Searching...
 
 
 
 
Visa MasterCard American Express Discover
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Shorts/Bottoms > Terry > Flare Skort - Women's
Terry Flare Skort - Women's
  • Color: Entwined
  • Color: Spynergy
  • Color: Black

Terry

Flare Skort - Women's

$78.99
Availability:
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
 

Terry Flare Skort - Women's

Free yourself from spandex and enjoy biking comfort too with Terry's Flare Skort. The full stretch polyester/Lycra outer skirt has a flatteringly wide, pull-on waistband plus handy hip pockets. And the attached nylon/Lycra mesh liner shorts boast Terry's premium Flex chamois padding for excellent cycling comfort and a wide elastic waist and leg bands. The liner shorts have a 6-inch inseam and the skirt's is 16 inches.

 

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Option Manufacturer's Part Number
Entwined / X-Small 6130041404
Entwined / Small 6130042404
Entwined / Medium 6130043404
Entwined / Large 6130044404
Entwined / X-Large 6130045404
Spynergy / X-Small 6130041406
Spynergy / Small 6130042406
Spynergy / Medium 6130043406
Spynergy / Large 6130044406
Spynergy / X-Large 6130045406
Black / X-Small 613004100
Black / Small 613004200
Black / Medium 613004300
Black / Large 613004400
Black / X-Large 613004500